Smaller Default Larger

SPIELPLAN 10.04.2017 – 30.06.2017

(Stand 17.04.2017 )

 

 

Alle Heimspiele bis 30.04. auf dem Jahnplatz, ab 01.05. im Stadion

 

GROSSFELD :

 

B - JUNIOREN :                                                                                   

 

Sa.   29.04.,  15:00  Uhr   gegen   SpG Brand-Erbisdorf/Langenau

Mo.  01.05.,  10:30  Uhr   in           SpG Brand-Erbisdorf/Langenau                      Kreispokal

Sa.   06.05.,  13:00  Uhr   gegen   SpG Bräunsdorf/Riechberg/Oberschöna

Sa.   13.05.,  13:00  Uhr   in           SG Dittmannsdorf

Sa.   20.05.,  15:00  Uhr   gegen   SV Barkas Frankenberg

Do.   25.05.,  11:00  Uhr   gegen   SG Dittmannsdorf

Sa.   27.05.,  13:00  Uhr   gegen   TSV 1848 Flöha

Sa.   11.06.,   13:00  Uhr   in           SpG Brand-Erbisdorf/Langenau

 

C - JUNIOREN :                                                                                   

 

Sa.   29.04.,  13:00  Uhr   gegen   SpG Lunzenau 2/Rochlitz

So.   07.05.,  10:30  Uhr   in           SV Fortschritt Lunzenau 1

So.   14.05.,  10:30  Uhr   in           SV Union Milkau

Sa.   20.05.,  13:00  Uhr   gegen   SV Barkas Frankenberg

 

 

Halbfeld :

 

D - JUNIOREN :  

 

Sa.   29.04.,  10:30  Uhr   gegen   VfB Saxiona Halsbrücke

Sa.   06.05.,  10:30  Uhr   in           SV Barkas Frankenberg

Sa.   13.05.,  10:30  Uhr   gegen   SV Eppendorf 1

So.   21.05.,  10:30  Uhr   in           TSV Einheit Claußnitz

Sa.   27.05.,  10:30  Uhr   gegen   SG Dittmannsdorf

Sa.   10.06.,  10:30  Uhr   in           BSC Freiberg 2

 

 

E - JUNIOREN :  

 

Sa.   29.04.,  09:00 Uhr    gegen   SV 05 Hartmannsdorf

Sa.   06.05.,  10:30 Uhr    in           SpG Claußnitz/Königshain-Wiederau/Wechselburg

Di.    16.05.,  17:30 Uhr    gegen   TSV Penig 1                                 

Di.    23.05.,  17:30 Uhr    in           TSV Penig 2

 

 

F1 - JUNIOREN :  

 

Sa.   06.05.,  09:00 Uhr    gegen   Hainicher FV

Sa.   20.05.,  09:00 Uhr    gegen   SpG Göritzhain/Lunzenau

Mi.    24.05.,  17:30 Uhr    gegen   SV Germania Mittweida

Sa.   10.06.,  09:00 Uhr    gegen   SV Barkas Frankenberg 1

 

 

F2 - JUNIOREN :   

 

Sa.   06.05.,  10:30 Uhr    gegen   SpG Herrenhaide/Wittgensdorf 2

Sa.   20.05.,  10:30 Uhr    gegen   SpG Altmittweida/Frankenau

Sa.   27.05.,  10:30 Uhr    in           SpG Auerswalde/Niederlichtenau

Sa.   10.06.,  10:30 Uhr    gegen   1. BSV Langenleuba-Oberhain

 

 

G - JUNIOREN :   

 

Sa.   13.05.,  09:00 Uhr    gegen   TSV Penig